Conor McGregor

Conor McGregor Profile:

Status: Inactive

Ranking: N/A

Bouts: 0

Rounds: 0

KOs: N/A%

Alias: Notorious

Born: 1988-07-14

Nationality: Ireland

Debut: 2017-08-26

Division: Super Welterweight

Stance: 

Height:  5′ 9″   /   175cm 

Reach:  74″   /   188cm 

Residence: Kildare, Ireland 

Birth place: Dublin, Ireland 

Conor McGregor Next Fight Details:

Conor McGregor finally came to the ring with boxing great fighter Floyd Mayweather Jr. On August 26, 2017 will either prove to be Conor McGregor boom or his doom. Eleven years ago Horn was being slapped around by school bullies. He is preparing to punch on with one of the greatest boxers of all time in the cauldron of a world title fight.